Festival Program - List of Dancers

DNR
2022 NAME
SURNAME
TEAM NAME
LEVEL
SECTION
GENRE
TEACHER
SCHOOL
8TH OCT REHEARSAL- ARRIVE AT THIS TIME
29th OCT REHEARSAL- ARRIVE AT THIS TIME
C001Alexia RoseChitrayLITTLE DYNAMITES000, 003HIP HOP/ROCK 'N ROLLKEA CIYACRAWFORD PRE-PRIMARY11:30-13:30pm11:30-13:30pm
C002AvaCurrieLITTLE DYNAMITES000, 003HIP HOP/ROCK 'N ROLLKEA CIYACRAWFORD PRE-PRIMARY11:30-13:30pm11:30-13:30pm
C003DenikaNaiduLITTLE DYNAMITES000, 003HIP HOP/ROCK 'N ROLLKEA CIYACRAWFORD PRE-PRIMARY11:30-13:30pm11:30-13:30pm
C004ZaraGwaradaLITTLE DYNAMITES000, 003HIP HOP/ROCK 'N ROLLKEA CIYACRAWFORD PRE-PRIMARY11:30-13:30pm11:30-13:30pm
C005IsabellaMaimelaINTO THE UNKNOWN1,23BALLETGEMMA DIPPENAARMIDRAND PRIMARY11:30-13:30pm11:30-13:30pm
C006BohlaleChidiINTO THE UNKNOWN1,23BALLETGEMMA DIPPENAARMIDRAND PRIMARY11:30-13:30pm11:30-13:30pm
C007KharendweMisweINTO THE UNKNOWN1,23BALLETGEMMA DIPPENAARMIDRAND PRIMARY11:30-13:30pm11:30-13:30pm
C008PhemeloMokoenaINTO THE UNKNOWN1,23BALLETGEMMA DIPPENAARMIDRAND PRIMARY11:30-13:30pm11:30-13:30pm
C009ZoeMolotoINTO THE UNKNOWN1,23BALLETGEMMA DIPPENAARMIDRAND PRIMARY11:30-13:30pm11:30-13:30pm
C010LethaboMothoaINTO THE UNKNOWN1,23BALLETGEMMA DIPPENAARMIDRAND PRIMARY11:30-13:30pm11:30-13:30pm
C011MelokuhleNgobeHARD KNOCK SMASHERS1-53HIP HOPKEA CIYACURRO MIDRAND11:30-13:30pm11:30-13:30pm
C012TeiyaGovenderHARD KNOCK SMASHERS1-53HIP HOPKEA CIYACURRO MIDRAND11:30-13:30pm11:30-13:30pm
C013SaranyaPillayHARD KNOCK SMASHERS1-53HIP HOPKEA CIYACURRO MIDRAND11:30-13:30pm11:30-13:30pm
C014MichelleMaphokoHARD KNOCK SMASHERS1-53HIP HOPKEA CIYACURRO MIDRAND11:30-13:30pm11:30-13:30pm
C015Zoe MikaraKistnasamiHARD KNOCK SMASHERS1-53HIP HOPKEA CIYACURRO MIDRAND11:30-13:30pm11:30-13:30pm
C016BontleMaphulaHARD KNOCK SMASHERS1-53HIP HOPKEA CIYACURRO MIDRAND11:30-13:30pm11:30-13:30pm
C017AlexandraRamaphokoHARD KNOCK SMASHERS1-53HIP HOPKEA CIYACURRO MIDRAND11:30-13:30pm11:30-13:30pm
C018MinenhleNtuliHARD KNOCK SMASHERS1-53HIP HOPKEA CIYACURRO MIDRAND11:30-13:30pm11:30-13:30pm
C019UnarineRamoeloMEGA STARS4-63HIP HOPKEA CIYANOVA PIONEER11:30-13:30pm11:30-13:30pm
C020MbaliKaliMEGA STARS4-63HIP HOPKEA CIYANOVA PIONEER11:30-13:30pm11:30-13:30pm
C021ShahalyaNaidooMEGA STARS4-63HIP HOPKEA CIYANOVA PIONEER11:30-13:30pm11:30-13:30pm
C022CameronOosthuizenMEGA STARS4-63HIP HOPKEA CIYANOVA PIONEER11:30-13:30pm11:30-13:30pm
C023UnakhoBhenguMEGA STARS4-63HIP HOPKEA CIYANOVA PIONEER11:30-13:30pm11:30-13:30pm
C024KamogeloMbuliMEGA STARS4-63HIP HOPKEA CIYANOVA PIONEER11:30-13:30pm11:30-13:30pm
C025MyaManitshanaMEGA STARS4-63HIP HOPKEA CIYANOVA PIONEER11:30-13:30pm11:30-13:30pm
C026SibabaloPotwanaMEGA STARS4-63HIP HOPKEA CIYANOVA PIONEER11:30-13:30pm11:30-13:30pm
C027OlwethuSitholeMEGA STARS4-63HIP HOPKEA CIYANOVA PIONEER11:30-13:30pm11:30-13:30pm
C028MulaloSinyosiCOOL JUMPERS3,43HIP HOPSTACEY CLAASENHALFWAY HOUSE PRIMARY11:30-13:30pm11:30-13:30pm
C029KganyaMpepoCOOL JUMPERS3,43HIP HOPSTACEY CLAASENHALFWAY HOUSE PRIMARY11:30-13:30pm11:30-13:30pm
C030LugaNetshongolweJAZZY HIP HOPPERS1-43HIP HOPKEA CIYASPARK MIDRAND11:30-13:30pm11:30-13:30pm
C031KaydenMasimoJAZZY HIP HOPPERS1-43HIP HOPKEA CIYASPARK MIDRAND11:30-13:30pm11:30-13:30pm
C032OratilweLekgoathiJAZZY HIP HOPPERS1-43HIP HOPKEA CIYASPARK MIDRAND11:30-13:30pm11:30-13:30pm
C033AlimahKitengeJAZZY HIP HOPPERS1-43HIP HOPKEA CIYASPARK MIDRAND11:30-13:30pm11:30-13:30pm
C034KefilweNyathiJAZZY HIP HOPPERS1-43HIP HOPKEA CIYASPARK MIDRAND11:30-13:30pm11:30-13:30pm
C035MolokoMothibiJAZZY HIP HOPPERS1-43HIP HOPKEA CIYASPARK MIDRAND11:30-13:30pm11:30-13:30pm
C036EnhleNkomoJAZZY HIP HOPPERS1-43HIP HOPKEA CIYASPARK MIDRAND11:30-13:30pm11:30-13:30pm
C037NdumisoCindiJAZZY HIP HOPPERS1-43HIP HOPKEA CIYASPARK MIDRAND11:30-13:30pm11:30-13:30pm
C038KeemayaReddyPOWER2-63HIP HOPGEMMA DIPPENAARGLEN AUSTIN TUTOR11:30-13:30pm11:30-13:30pm
C039VatariReddyPOWER2-63HIP HOPGEMMA DIPPENAARGLEN AUSTIN TUTOR11:30-13:30pm11:30-13:30pm
C040KyanCartmellPOWER2-63HIP HOPGEMMA DIPPENAARGLEN AUSTIN TUTOR11:30-13:30pm11:30-13:30pm
C041EvaGamaPOWER2-63HIP HOPGEMMA DIPPENAARGLEN AUSTIN TUTOR11:30-13:30pm11:30-13:30pm
C042AlyssaKrielPOWER2-63HIP HOPGEMMA DIPPENAARGLEN AUSTIN TUTOR11:30-13:30pm11:30-13:30pm
C043MeganClowLA FIESTA HIP GALZ5-63HIP HOPKEA CIYAJUBILATE PRIMARY11:30-13:30pm11:30-13:30pm
C044OtlotlengKhukheleLA FIESTA HIP GALZ5-63HIP HOPKEA CIYAJUBILATE PRIMARY11:30-13:30pm11:30-13:30pm
C045LikhoMlungwanaLA FIESTA HIP GALZ5-63HIP HOPKEA CIYAJUBILATE PRIMARY11:30-13:30pm11:30-13:30pm
C046NeoMbataLA FIESTA HIP GALZ5-63HIP HOPKEA CIYAJUBILATE PRIMARY11:30-13:30pm11:30-13:30pm
C047GabriellaMasundaLA FIESTA HIP GALZ5-63HIP HOPKEA CIYAJUBILATE PRIMARY11:30-13:30pm11:30-13:30pm
C048OmolemoNtsimaneYEE HA1,23JAZZGEMMA DIPPENAARKYALAMI PREPARATORY11:30-13:30pm11:30-13:30pm
C049EmilyHoffmanYEE HA1,23JAZZGEMMA DIPPENAARKYALAMI PREPARATORY11:30-13:30pm11:30-13:30pm
C050MorganPlummerYEE HA1,23JAZZGEMMA DIPPENAARKYALAMI PREPARATORY11:30-13:30pm11:30-13:30pm
C051MiaStewartYEE HA1,23JAZZGEMMA DIPPENAARKYALAMI PREPARATORY11:30-13:30pm11:30-13:30pm
C052Ysobel TrinityGovenderBLACK FIRE1-53HIP HOPSTACEY CLAASENHILKRUIN MONTESSORI11:30-13:30pm11:30-13:30pm
C053OrianaSooknandanBLACK FIRE1-53HIP HOPSTACEY CLAASENHILKRUIN MONTESSORI11:30-13:30pm11:30-13:30pm
C054NiandeMasakonaBLACK FIRE1-53HIP HOPSTACEY CLAASENHILKRUIN MONTESSORI11:30-13:30pm11:30-13:30pm
C055ShakthidharVennaBLACK FIRE1-53HIP HOPSTACEY CLAASENHILKRUIN MONTESSORI11:30-13:30pm11:30-13:30pm
C056KarunyaSri RamaneniBLACK FIRE1-53HIP HOPSTACEY CLAASENHILKRUIN MONTESSORI11:30-13:30pm11:30-13:30pm
C057KarthikSri RamaneniBLACK FIRE1-53HIP HOPSTACEY CLAASENHILKRUIN MONTESSORI11:30-13:30pm11:30-13:30pm
C058PabiMotsaiBLACK FIRE1-53HIP HOPSTACEY CLAASENHILKRUIN MONTESSORI11:30-13:30pm11:30-13:30pm
C059NivritiBollinollaBLACK FIRE1-53HIP HOPSTACEY CLAASENHILKRUIN MONTESSORI11:30-13:30pm11:30-13:30pm
C060AllisonShortTOO COOL TO HANDLE03HIP HOP/ROCK 'N ROLLKEA CIYACRAWFORD PRE-PRIMARY11:30-13:30pm11:30-13:30pm
C061KiaraGosherTOO COOL TO HANDLE03HIP HOP/ROCK 'N ROLLKEA CIYACRAWFORD PRE-PRIMARY11:30-13:30pm11:30-13:30pm
C062MaitaZvobwoTOO COOL TO HANDLE03HIP HOP/ROCK 'N ROLLKEA CIYACRAWFORD PRE-PRIMARY11:30-13:30pm11:30-13:30pm
C063EmersonSingTOO COOL TO HANDLE03HIP HOP/ROCK 'N ROLLKEA CIYACRAWFORD PRE-PRIMARY11:30-13:30pm11:30-13:30pm
C064ErinNelTOO COOL TO HANDLE03HIP HOP/ROCK 'N ROLLKEA CIYACRAWFORD PRE-PRIMARY11:30-13:30pm11:30-13:30pm
C065ZandeDlaminiTOO COOL TO HANDLE03HIP HOP/ROCK 'N ROLLKEA CIYACRAWFORD PRE-PRIMARY11:30-13:30pm11:30-13:30pm
C066BlakeMeyersfeldTOO COOL TO HANDLE03HIP HOP/ROCK 'N ROLLKEA CIYACRAWFORD PRE-PRIMARY11:30-13:30pm11:30-13:30pm
C067MckenzieBlakeTOO COOL TO HANDLE03HIP HOP/ROCK 'N ROLLKEA CIYACRAWFORD PRE-PRIMARY11:30-13:30pm11:30-13:30pm
C068AtarahChettyTOO COOL TO HANDLE03HIP HOP/ROCK 'N ROLLKEA CIYACRAWFORD PRE-PRIMARY11:30-13:30pm11:30-13:30pm
C069LiviaLabuschagneTOO COOL TO HANDLE03HIP HOP/ROCK 'N ROLLKEA CIYACRAWFORD PRE-PRIMARY11:30-13:30pm11:30-13:30pm
C070JamieDelportTOO COOL TO HANDLE03HIP HOP/ROCK 'N ROLLKEA CIYACRAWFORD PRE-PRIMARY11:30-13:30pm11:30-13:30pm
C071AliyaSewpersadTOO COOL TO HANDLE03HIP HOP/ROCK 'N ROLLKEA CIYACRAWFORD PRE-PRIMARY11:30-13:30pm11:30-13:30pm
C072LesediRagolaneBLUE SNOWFLAKES1,23BALLETSTACEY CLAASENHALFWAY HOUSE PRIMARY11:30-13:30pm11:30-13:30pm
C073WandemeMmbengwaBLUE SNOWFLAKES1,23BALLETSTACEY CLAASENHALFWAY HOUSE PRIMARY11:30-13:30pm11:30-13:30pm
C074KhweziNdlelaBLUE SNOWFLAKES1,23BALLETSTACEY CLAASENHALFWAY HOUSE PRIMARY11:30-13:30pm11:30-13:30pm
C075BoitumeloMokoenaBLUE SNOWFLAKES1,23BALLETSTACEY CLAASENHALFWAY HOUSE PRIMARY11:30-13:30pm11:30-13:30pm
C076MbalenhleZondoBLUE SNOWFLAKES1,23BALLETSTACEY CLAASENHALFWAY HOUSE PRIMARY11:30-13:30pm11:30-13:30pm
C077OregomoditseMotauACRO FAB GIRL53ACRO KEA CIYACURRO MIDRAND11:30-13:30pm11:30-13:30pm
C078EdenMallesYOUNG GROOVERS1-33HIP HOP/JAZZKEA CIYANOVA PIONEER11:30-13:30pm11:30-13:30pm
C079KabeloMbuliYOUNG GROOVERS1-33HIP HOP/JAZZKEA CIYANOVA PIONEER11:30-13:30pm11:30-13:30pm
C080NsukuMathevulaYOUNG GROOVERS1-33HIP HOP/JAZZKEA CIYANOVA PIONEER11:30-13:30pm11:30-13:30pm
C081MasanaMathebulaYOUNG GROOVERS1-33HIP HOP/JAZZKEA CIYANOVA PIONEER11:30-13:30pm11:30-13:30pm
C082ChristilleMutasaYOUNG GROOVERS1-33HIP HOP/JAZZKEA CIYANOVA PIONEER11:30-13:30pm11:30-13:30pm
C083AvuyonkeNtlantsanaYOUNG GROOVERS1-33HIP HOP/JAZZKEA CIYANOVA PIONEER11:30-13:30pm11:30-13:30pm
C084OakantsweLekalakalaYOUNG GROOVERS1-33HIP HOP/JAZZKEA CIYANOVA PIONEER11:30-13:30pm11:30-13:30pm
C085RorisangMahlasiYOUNG GROOVERS1-33HIP HOP/JAZZKEA CIYANOVA PIONEER11:30-13:30pm11:30-13:30pm
C086SamuelChinyangaYOUNG GROOVERS1-33HIP HOP/JAZZKEA CIYANOVA PIONEER11:30-13:30pm11:30-13:30pm
C087AimeeSmallboneDANCE MADNESS MIDRAND5-73MODERNGEMMA DIPPENAARSTUDIO11:30-13:30pm11:30-13:30pm
C088SarahHoneyDANCE MADNESS MIDRAND5-73MODERNGEMMA DIPPENAARSTUDIO11:30-13:30pm11:30-13:30pm
C089LailaKihnDANCE MADNESS MIDRAND5-73MODERNGEMMA DIPPENAARSTUDIO11:30-13:30pm11:30-13:30pm
C090GabriellaEblenDANCE MADNESS MIDRAND5-73MODERNGEMMA DIPPENAARSTUDIO11:30-13:30pm11:30-13:30pm
C091ItumelengMahloDANCE MADNESS MIDRAND5-73MODERNGEMMA DIPPENAARSTUDIO11:30-13:30pm11:30-13:30pm
C092OmogoloKgosietsileGIRLS JUST WANT TO HAVE FUN1-34BALLETGEMMA DIPPENAARSPARK MIDRAND13:30-15:30pm13:30-15:30pm
C093JasmineMabangaGIRLS JUST WANT TO HAVE FUN1-34BALLETGEMMA DIPPENAARSPARK MIDRAND13:30-15:30pm13:30-15:30pm
C094LesediSimangoGIRLS JUST WANT TO HAVE FUN1-34BALLETGEMMA DIPPENAARSPARK MIDRAND13:30-15:30pm13:30-15:30pm
C095SinqobangaloMncwangoGIRLS JUST WANT TO HAVE FUN1-34BALLETGEMMA DIPPENAARSPARK MIDRAND13:30-15:30pm13:30-15:30pm
C096LisanqobaMncwangoGIRLS JUST WANT TO HAVE FUN1-34BALLETGEMMA DIPPENAARSPARK MIDRAND13:30-15:30pm13:30-15:30pm
C097PeytonBopapeGIRLS JUST WANT TO HAVE FUN1-34BALLETGEMMA DIPPENAARSPARK MIDRAND13:30-15:30pm13:30-15:30pm
C098ReyahBasdewGIRLS JUST WANT TO HAVE FUN1-34BALLETGEMMA DIPPENAARSPARK MIDRAND13:30-15:30pm13:30-15:30pm
C099LuthandoButheleziGIRLS JUST WANT TO HAVE FUN1-34BALLETGEMMA DIPPENAARSPARK MIDRAND13:30-15:30pm13:30-15:30pm
C100AziletheGumbiGIRLS JUST WANT TO HAVE FUN1-34BALLETGEMMA DIPPENAARSPARK MIDRAND13:30-15:30pm13:30-15:30pm
C101MpilenhleMselekuGIRLS JUST WANT TO HAVE FUN1-34BALLETGEMMA DIPPENAARSPARK MIDRAND13:30-15:30pm13:30-15:30pm
C102SibusisiweKhumaloGIRLS JUST WANT TO HAVE FUN1-34BALLETGEMMA DIPPENAARSPARK MIDRAND13:30-15:30pm13:30-15:30pm
C103LethokuhleZuluGIRLS JUST WANT TO HAVE FUN1-34BALLETGEMMA DIPPENAARSPARK MIDRAND13:30-15:30pm13:30-15:30pm
C104SivunileMahlanguGOLDEN STARS44BALLETSTACEY CLAASENHALFWAY HOUSE PRIMARY13:30-15:30pm13:30-15:30pm
C105UnarineSigwadiGOLDEN STARS44BALLETSTACEY CLAASENHALFWAY HOUSE PRIMARY13:30-15:30pm13:30-15:30pm
C106AmogelangSeripeYOUNG STUNNERS1-34HIP HOP/JAZZKEA CIYANOVA PIONEER13:30-15:30pm13:30-15:30pm
C107LiyakhanyaNgubaneYOUNG STUNNERS1-34HIP HOP/JAZZKEA CIYANOVA PIONEER13:30-15:30pm13:30-15:30pm
C108OleratoPitereYOUNG STUNNERS1-34HIP HOP/JAZZKEA CIYANOVA PIONEER13:30-15:30pm13:30-15:30pm
C109LeruoNgwakoYOUNG STUNNERS1-34HIP HOP/JAZZKEA CIYANOVA PIONEER13:30-15:30pm13:30-15:30pm
C110TshiamoBokabaYOUNG STUNNERS1-34HIP HOP/JAZZKEA CIYANOVA PIONEER13:30-15:30pm13:30-15:30pm
C111KyraTondoroYOUNG STUNNERS1-34HIP HOP/JAZZKEA CIYANOVA PIONEER13:30-15:30pm13:30-15:30pm
C112Shriya GabriellaBharosaGIRLZ R US1,24HIP HOPKEA CIYASPARK CARLSWALD13:30-15:30pm13:30-15:30pm
C113AriannaPillayGIRLZ R US1,24HIP HOPKEA CIYASPARK CARLSWALD13:30-15:30pm13:30-15:30pm
C114LethokuhleChibiMERMAIDS0,14BALLETGEMMA DIPPENAARSPARK CARLSWALD13:30-15:30pm13:30-15:30pm
C115SiphosethuZuluMERMAIDS0,14BALLETGEMMA DIPPENAARSPARK CARLSWALD13:30-15:30pm13:30-15:30pm
C116Thakgatso MonyeleleSetatiMERMAIDS0,14BALLETGEMMA DIPPENAARSPARK CARLSWALD13:30-15:30pm13:30-15:30pm
C117LenhleMashwamaMERMAIDS0,14BALLETGEMMA DIPPENAARSPARK CARLSWALD13:30-15:30pm13:30-15:30pm
C118MinenhleMatsebulaMERMAIDS0,14BALLETGEMMA DIPPENAARSPARK CARLSWALD13:30-15:30pm13:30-15:30pm
C119LefikaLesabaneMERMAIDS0,14BALLETGEMMA DIPPENAARSPARK CARLSWALD13:30-15:30pm13:30-15:30pm
C120AmahleMthombeniMERMAIDS0,14BALLETGEMMA DIPPENAARSPARK CARLSWALD13:30-15:30pm13:30-15:30pm
C121IsabellaMatheMERMAIDS0,14BALLETGEMMA DIPPENAARSPARK CARLSWALD13:30-15:30pm13:30-15:30pm
C122TshepoMeiMERMAIDS0,14BALLETGEMMA DIPPENAARSPARK CARLSWALD13:30-15:30pm13:30-15:30pm
C123TshepisoMeiMERMAIDS0,14BALLETGEMMA DIPPENAARSPARK CARLSWALD13:30-15:30pm13:30-15:30pm
C124LikhanyeMzimaneMERMAIDS0,14BALLETGEMMA DIPPENAARSPARK CARLSWALD13:30-15:30pm13:30-15:30pm
C125Pretty ThandoNyathiMERMAIDS0,14BALLETGEMMA DIPPENAARSPARK CARLSWALD13:30-15:30pm13:30-15:30pm
C126VuthlariMathebulaMERMAIDS0,14BALLETGEMMA DIPPENAARSPARK CARLSWALD13:30-15:30pm13:30-15:30pm
C127UnarineGweleMERMAIDS0,14BALLETGEMMA DIPPENAARSPARK CARLSWALD13:30-15:30pm13:30-15:30pm
C128AlunamdaLindaniMERMAIDS0,14BALLETGEMMA DIPPENAARSPARK CARLSWALD13:30-15:30pm13:30-15:30pm
C129KenyaFiglanEXPLOSIVE DYNAMITES1-34HIP HOPKEA CIYAMIDRAND MONTESSORI13:30-15:30pm13:30-15:30pm
C130LemuelDepiverEXPLOSIVE DYNAMITES1-34HIP HOPKEA CIYAMIDRAND MONTESSORI13:30-15:30pm13:30-15:30pm
C131NalediMbenseEXPLOSIVE DYNAMITES1-34HIP HOPKEA CIYAMIDRAND MONTESSORI13:30-15:30pm13:30-15:30pm
C132ZuriNtimEXPLOSIVE DYNAMITES1-34HIP HOPKEA CIYAMIDRAND MONTESSORI13:30-15:30pm13:30-15:30pm
C133VuneneMakhubeleWE THE BEAT1-34HIP HOPSTACEY CLAASENMIDRAND PRIMARY13:30-15:30pm13:30-15:30pm
C134AndiswaMasondoWE THE BEAT1-34HIP HOPSTACEY CLAASENMIDRAND PRIMARY13:30-15:30pm13:30-15:30pm
C135NalaTlhoneINCREDIBLE TRIO3-74HIP HOPKEA CIYASTUDIO13:30-15:30pm13:30-15:30pm
C136AlexGreenINCREDIBLE TRIO3-74HIP HOPKEA CIYASTUDIO13:30-15:30pm13:30-15:30pm
C137Lana KendylMoodliarINCREDIBLE TRIO3-74HIP HOPKEA CIYASTUDIO13:30-15:30pm13:30-15:30pm
C138NalediSetakaMEGA MANIA4-64HIP HOPKEA CIYANOVA PIONEER13:30-15:30pm13:30-15:30pm
C139AngelModikaMEGA MANIA4-64HIP HOPKEA CIYANOVA PIONEER13:30-15:30pm13:30-15:30pm
C140KoketsoMthombeniMEGA MANIA4-64HIP HOPKEA CIYANOVA PIONEER13:30-15:30pm13:30-15:30pm
C141WenkosiPhethaMEGA MANIA4-64HIP HOPKEA CIYANOVA PIONEER13:30-15:30pm13:30-15:30pm
C142AloratoSeripeMEGA MANIA4-64HIP HOPKEA CIYANOVA PIONEER13:30-15:30pm13:30-15:30pm
C143LuyandaMchunuMEGA MANIA4-64HIP HOPKEA CIYANOVA PIONEER13:30-15:30pm13:30-15:30pm
C144NsovoMalulekeMEGA MANIA4-64HIP HOPKEA CIYANOVA PIONEER13:30-15:30pm13:30-15:30pm
C145Aariya BellaBharosaHIP SPANISH GIRLS5-74HIP HOP/SPANISH FLAVOURKEA CIYASPARK CARLSWALD13:30-15:30pm13:30-15:30pm
C146OdirelengMauwaneHIP SPANISH GIRLS5-74HIP HOP/SPANISH FLAVOURKEA CIYASPARK CARLSWALD13:30-15:30pm13:30-15:30pm
C147MotheoMokitimiHIP SPANISH GIRLS5-74HIP HOP/SPANISH FLAVOURKEA CIYASPARK CARLSWALD13:30-15:30pm13:30-15:30pm
C148OyintandoSomagacaHIP SPANISH GIRLS5-74HIP HOP/SPANISH FLAVOURKEA CIYASPARK CARLSWALD13:30-15:30pm13:30-15:30pm
C149NtokozoMakuboHIP SPANISH GIRLS5-74HIP HOP/SPANISH FLAVOURKEA CIYASPARK CARLSWALD13:30-15:30pm13:30-15:30pm
C150IviweNovemberSING3-54BALLETGEMMA DIPPENAARSPARK CARLSWALD13:30-15:30pm13:30-15:30pm
C151AzizaBakariSING3-54BALLETGEMMA DIPPENAARSPARK CARLSWALD13:30-15:30pm13:30-15:30pm
C152GaoneMokgethwaSING3-54BALLETGEMMA DIPPENAARSPARK CARLSWALD13:30-15:30pm13:30-15:30pm
C153BontleTlhabadiraSING3-54BALLETGEMMA DIPPENAARSPARK CARLSWALD13:30-15:30pm13:30-15:30pm
C154NalediMojalefaSING3-54BALLETGEMMA DIPPENAARSPARK CARLSWALD13:30-15:30pm13:30-15:30pm
C155RegomoditsweSeopaSING3-54BALLETGEMMA DIPPENAARSPARK CARLSWALD13:30-15:30pm13:30-15:30pm
C156MamelloMatjudaSING3-54BALLETGEMMA DIPPENAARSPARK CARLSWALD13:30-15:30pm13:30-15:30pm
C157RefiloeDubeSING3-54BALLETGEMMA DIPPENAARSPARK CARLSWALD13:30-15:30pm13:30-15:30pm
C158ReitumetseModiselleJAZZLE BEAT GIRLS3,44HIP HOP/JAZZKEA CIYASPARK CARLSWALD13:30-15:30pm13:30-15:30pm
C159PhiwokuhleMagagulaJAZZLE BEAT GIRLS3,44HIP HOP/JAZZKEA CIYASPARK CARLSWALD13:30-15:30pm13:30-15:30pm
C160AngelaMasindiJAZZLE BEAT GIRLS3,44HIP HOP/JAZZKEA CIYASPARK CARLSWALD13:30-15:30pm13:30-15:30pm
C161MamelloMatjudaJAZZLE BEAT GIRLS3,44HIP HOP/JAZZKEA CIYASPARK CARLSWALD13:30-15:30pm13:30-15:30pm
C162BontleTlhabadiraJAZZLE BEAT GIRLS3,44HIP HOP/JAZZKEA CIYASPARK CARLSWALD13:30-15:30pm13:30-15:30pm
C163GiannaGovenderHAIR UP2,34HIP HOPGEMMA DIPPENAARCRAWFORD PREPARATORY13:30-15:30pm13:30-15:30pm
C164GemmaGovenderHAIR UP2,34HIP HOPGEMMA DIPPENAARCRAWFORD PREPARATORY13:30-15:30pm13:30-15:30pm
C165OliviaBianHAIR UP2,34HIP HOPGEMMA DIPPENAARCRAWFORD PREPARATORY13:30-15:30pm13:30-15:30pm
C166SunainaArrabellyHAIR UP2,34HIP HOPGEMMA DIPPENAARCRAWFORD PREPARATORY13:30-15:30pm13:30-15:30pm
C167NiphoMncwangoHAIR UP2,34HIP HOPGEMMA DIPPENAARCRAWFORD PREPARATORY13:30-15:30pm13:30-15:30pm
C168ErinBainHAIR UP2,34HIP HOPGEMMA DIPPENAARCRAWFORD PREPARATORY13:30-15:30pm13:30-15:30pm
C169NoahThembeHAIR UP2,34HIP HOPGEMMA DIPPENAARCRAWFORD PREPARATORY13:30-15:30pm13:30-15:30pm
C170McDaniel -CalebNmereoleHAIR UP2,34HIP HOPGEMMA DIPPENAARCRAWFORD PREPARATORY13:30-15:30pm13:30-15:30pm
C171LillyCraffordHAIR UP2,34HIP HOPGEMMA DIPPENAARCRAWFORD PREPARATORY13:30-15:30pm13:30-15:30pm
C172JamieBusanskyHAIR UP2,34HIP HOPGEMMA DIPPENAARCRAWFORD PREPARATORY13:30-15:30pm13:30-15:30pm
C173GraceDippenaarHAIR UP2,34HIP HOPGEMMA DIPPENAARCRAWFORD PREPARATORY13:30-15:30pm13:30-15:30pm
C174LunathiFaliHYPED UP CREW 4-74HIP HOPKEA CIYAMIDRAND MONTESSORI13:30-15:30pm13:30-15:30pm
C175MamosothoMathumetseHYPED UP CREW 4-74HIP HOPKEA CIYAMIDRAND MONTESSORI13:30-15:30pm13:30-15:30pm
C176LihleNobatyiHYPED UP CREW 4-74HIP HOPKEA CIYAMIDRAND MONTESSORI13:30-15:30pm13:30-15:30pm
C177OnalennaRannonaHYPED UP CREW 4-74HIP HOPKEA CIYAMIDRAND MONTESSORI13:30-15:30pm13:30-15:30pm
C178LaelDepiverHYPED UP CREW 4-74HIP HOPKEA CIYAMIDRAND MONTESSORI13:30-15:30pm13:30-15:30pm
C179PhemeloMoroloHYPED UP CREW 4-74HIP HOPKEA CIYAMIDRAND MONTESSORI13:30-15:30pm13:30-15:30pm
C180AsanteNtimHYPED UP CREW 4-74HIP HOPKEA CIYAMIDRAND MONTESSORI13:30-15:30pm13:30-15:30pm
C181ArianaMhlongoHYPED UP CREW 4-74HIP HOPKEA CIYAMIDRAND MONTESSORI13:30-15:30pm13:30-15:30pm
C182NovaDe JongHYPED UP CREW 4-74HIP HOPKEA CIYAMIDRAND MONTESSORI13:30-15:30pm13:30-15:30pm
C183OratileRamatlhapeHYPED UP CREW 4-74HIP HOPKEA CIYAMIDRAND MONTESSORI13:30-15:30pm13:30-15:30pm
C184AimeeSmallboneDANCE MADNESS MIDRAND5-74MODERNGEMMA DIPPENAARSTUDIO13:30-15:30pm13:30-15:30pm
C185SarahHoneyDANCE MADNESS MIDRAND5-74MODERNGEMMA DIPPENAARSTUDIO13:30-15:30pm13:30-15:30pm
C186LailaKihnDANCE MADNESS MIDRAND5-74MODERNGEMMA DIPPENAARSTUDIO13:30-15:30pm13:30-15:30pm
C187GabriellaEblenDANCE MADNESS MIDRAND5-74MODERNGEMMA DIPPENAARSTUDIO13:30-15:30pm13:30-15:30pm
C188ItumelengMahloDANCE MADNESS MIDRAND5-74MODERNGEMMA DIPPENAARSTUDIO13:30-15:30pm13:30-15:30pm
C189
C190
C191
C192
C193
C194
C195
C196
C197
C198
C199
C200
C201
C202
C203
C204
C205
C206
C207
C208
C209
C210
C211
C212
C213
C214
C215
C216
C217
C218
C219
C220
C221
C222
C223
C224
C225
C226
C227
C228
C229
C230
C231
C232
C233
C234
C235
C236
C237
C238
C239
C240
C241
C242
C243
C244
C245
C246
C247
C248
C249
C250
C251
C252
C253
C254
C255
C256
C257
C258
C259
C260
C261
C262
C263
C264
C265
C266
C267
C268
C269
C270
C271
C272
C273
C274
C275
C276
C277
C278
C279
C280
C281
C282
C283
C284
C285
C286
C287
C288
C289
C290
C291
C292
C293
C294
C295
C296
C297
C298
C299
C300
C301
C302
C303
C304
C305
C306
C307
C308
C309
C310
C311
C312